Our people

Perivoli Schools Trust (Holdings) Ltd
Trustees: James Alexandroff, Tom Newton and SANNE Mauritius
Program Director
James Alexandroff
Joint CEOs
Maya Kafuwa
Titan Madomba
Countries
Select a country to view all country trainers
Senior Regional Coordinators
Willie Charisegera
Senior Regional Coordinator
Maria Teresa Ngonga
Senior Regional Coordinator
Michaela Nangombe
Senior Regional Coordinator
Caroline Kahere
Senior Regional Coordinator
Erongo Region
Naobes Rudolfine
Regional Coordinator
Brink Loewelien
Trainer
Kakoto Sonja
Trainer
Gaweseb Eugene
Trainer
Janine Mouton
Trainer
Karas Region
Kashindulika Dahafa
Regional Coordinator
Cornelius Alvina
Trainer
Kavango East Region
Ngonga Maria Teresa
Regional Coordinator
Loide Maseka
Trainer
Celeste Sahombo
Trainer
Jacob Maurisu
Trainer
Johanna Nengodi
Trainer
Kavango West Region
Elizabeth Kankumbi
Regional Coordinator
Sirongo Petrus
Trainer
Anna Mukuve
Trainer
Matheus Sitareni
Trainer
Khomas Region
Hawala Jamoo
Regional Coordinator
Nd Amon Loide
Trainer
Ngairo Anita
Trainer
Andreas Morning
Trainer
Ohangwena Region
Katrina Nefungo
Regional Coordinator
Matrika Shando
Trainer
Martha Iipumbu
Trainer
Emilia Ipadhi
Trainer
Anna Kapweya
Trainer
Hertha Kuume
Trainer
Omaheke Region
Kanduumbe Muuondjo
Regional Coordinator
Kapura Wilhelmina
Trainer
Karieue Betueline
Trainer
Kavari Selina
Trainer
Omusati Region
Jason Titus
Regional Coordinator
Eveline Taapopi
Regional Coordinator
Anna Uusiku
Regional Coordinator
David Andreas
Trainer
Beata Edward
Trainer
Humu Raetoumba
Trainer
Hilya Shingulu
Trainer
Ndahalamo Ngashikwao
Trainer
Fernando Ngombe
Trainer
Ulikule Kuhatumwa
Trainer
Ernestine Samuel
Trainer
Loide Shaimange
Trainer
Paulus Petrus
Trainer
Lucas Muhimba
Trainer
Otjozondjupa Region
Fiina Kandume
Regional Coordinator Otjozondjupa North
Barbina Ndauendapo
Regional Coordinator Otjozondjupa Central
Kalina Guriras
Trainer
Klerida UBU-KHUES
Trainer
Roswitha Uses
Trainer
Hannah Nghitoolwa
Trainer
Windelina Kahambundu
Trainer
Uritjiua Ngoimue
Trainer
Oshana Region
Rosalia Shilumbu
Coordinator Oshana
Maria Musambani
Trainer
Esther Mushili
Trainer
Albertina Namandje
Trainer
Oshikoto Region
Esther Nangombe
Coordinator
Debora Amalovu
Trainer
Zambezi Region
Willie Charisegera
Coordinator
Sylvia Puzo
Trainer
Dorothy Tonchi
Trainer
Abigail Mwinga
Trainer
Harriet Wamundila
Trainer
Senior Regional Coordinators
Chikondi Butao Banda
Senior Regional Coordinator
Maria Kibombwe
Senior Regional Coordinator
Beatrice Nyirenda
Senior Regional Coordinator
Southern Region
Beatrice Nyirenda
Regional Coordinator
Phillip Kamputa
Trainer
Brighton Gomani
Trainer
Upile M. Kibombwe
Trainer
Southern Region
Dingalizwe Ngaiyaye
Coordinator
Joseph Malera
Trainer
Lusungu Chimbiri
Trainer
Earnest Chapotera
Trainer
Aubrey Kasunda
Trainer
Ireen Chalema
Trainer
Central Region
Merrium Jimu
Coordinator
Rachael Namarika
Coordinator
Patrick Mwale
Coordinator
Kondwani Chimpikizo
Coordinator
Jane Nthenda
Trainer
Mary Mambala
Trainer
Joanna Diston
Trainer
Joseph Manyika
Trainer
Sibongire Mtonga
Trainer
Clara Selemani
Trainer
Mphatso Phiri
Trainer
Sheriff Fatchi
Trainer
Andrew Phiri
Trainer
Clara Chizola
Trainer
Emily Duncain
Trainer
Tamanda Msasata
Trainer
Debora Msakwiza
Trainer
Thandie Kaitande
Trainer
Evelyn Mwakafwira
Trainer
Northern Region
Central Region
Anthony Kalambo
Trainer
Chinansi Kadzombe
Trainer
Kwezani Mazinga
Trainer
Mwayi Katundu
Trainer
Memory Mwanza
Trainer
Southern Region
Brandina Njati
Trainer
Jameson Makande
Trainer
Chifundo Nasho
Trainer
Dalitso Pahuwa
Trainer
Rodrik Epulani
Trainer
Thokozani Nasoni
Trainer
Thembakako Tamula
Trainer
Tamara Mhone
Trainer
Grace Chagara
Trainer
Esther Kumwamba
Trainer
Victor Kayira
Trainer
Angella Mtambo
Trainer
Linda Mzunga
Trainer
Blessings Khombe
Trainer
Faith Jeziman
Trainer
Agness Mkandawire
Trainer
Northern Region
Chikondi Butao Banda
Trainer
Mirriam Chitanje
Trainer
Nellie Chilinda
Trainer
Yohane Yakobe
Trainer
Lusaka Region
Judith Nayunda
Coordinator
Arabia Shamulenge
Coordinator
Mike Monze Mapenzi
Trainer
Martha Mwanza
Trainer
Andrew Banda
Trainer
Astridah Nandazi
Trainer
Chipengo L. kapandabantu
Trainer
Jackline Simoonga
Trainer
Lupobe Kaite
Trainer
Royd Simatendele
Trainer
Christabel Namonje
Trainer
Diana Phiri
Trainer
Namalambo Simweeleba
Trainer
Oliver Kasanga
Trainer
Pracidia Muzhoka
Trainer
Ackson Chisenga
Trainer
Prosper Mukolima
Trainer
Southern Province
Mike Mapenzi Monze
Coordinator
Moses Kapata
Coordinator
Priscilla Nyambe
Trainer
Mervis Mutende
Trainer
Susan Mwiinga
Trainer
Victoria Simwangala
Trainer
Threasa Mushiki
Trainer
Edah Simaye
Trainer
Copperbelt Province
Blessings Banda
Coordinator
Beene Thabo Syabbamba
Trainer
Idah Mwanza
Trainer
Dominic Masuwa
Trainer
Coming soon.
Senior Regional Coordinators
Everlyn Kharono
Senior Regional Coordinator
Eastern Region
Everlyn Connie Kharono
Coordinator
Hellen Kagoya
Trainer
Brian Lufafa
Trainer
Julius Sam Khaukha
Trainer
Rhodah Bakhati
Trainer
Central Region
Barbra Nambuya
Coordinator
Edward Wanyama
Trainer
Irene Kibone
Trainer
Rhodah Busingye
Trainer
Maria Stella Pomoi
Trainer
Hariet Adong
Trainer